MY NAME IS FARAH NABILAH A.R. AND THIS IS A LOVE SHARING. WELCOME AND MAY PEACE BE UPON YOU :)

Tuesday, February 2, 2010

cinema's criminal

i went to one utama last sunday with akak, yeah it was her birthday. lalala i met Azam there, we played pool. first time main weh. it was fun. lalala we watched toothfairy and were back home at 12 somethanggg. TOOTHFAIRY i tell you man its a must-watch movie doh, it can really make your day doh, you will laugh the hell out of of you doh. hahaha sumpah doh *muka serious*

oh akak's friends were there. haha kak jijah was so cool, she keeps on fighting with this guy called 'apo' *pelik2 kan nama diorang ni* . gaduh guna nama bapa -___-" budak2 je hehe 

 toothfairy toothfairy, ill give you any of my teeth, just pls left me the one dollar 
with ten pieces :D

 



*sorry akak

1 comment:

  1. kit adah tgk dahhhh , best kan ? i knowwww :D , hahaha

    ReplyDelete